Top 20 der Läufe
Classic Ten (10 km) - Männer
Platz | Zeit | Name | Gruppe | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34:39 | Börn Browatzki | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 2017 |
2 | 34:41 | Pascal Brobeil | Team INJOY Balingen | 2017 |
3 | 35:15 | Marius Stang | Fast Feet Tübingen | 2017 |
4 | 35:24 | Marius Stang | Fast Feet Tübingen | 2016 |
(neu) | 35:24 | Mats Herl | Theben AG | 2023 |
5 | 36:29 | Nathan Müller | VFL Freudenstadt | 2016 |
6 | 37:22 | Marius Stang | Fast Feet Tübingen | 2019 |
7 | 38:06 | Werner Bauknecht | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 2016 |
8 | 38:12 | Peter Kwiatkowski | Goldfüße | 2017 |
9 | 38:16 | Peter Kwiatkowski | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 2018 |
10 | 38:18 | Daniel Müller | VFL Freudenstadt | 2016 |
11 | 38:26 | Peter Kwiatkowski | Goldfüße | 2019 |
12 | 38:57 | Peter Schmidt | Fast Feet Tübingen | 2019 |
13 | 39:15 | Nathan Müller | VFL Freudenstadt | 2017 |
14 | 39:30 | Mark Burkhardt | Hechingen | 2015 |
15 | 39:43 | Alex Ibach | Zollerburgläufer SC Hechingen | 2018 |
16 | 39:44 | Peter Schmidt | Fast Feet Tübingen | 2018 |
17 (neu) | 39:31 | Alex Ibach | Zollerburgläufer SC Hechingen | 2023 |
18 | 39:55 | Werner Bauknecht | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 2019 |
19 | 39:56 | Sebastian Siegismund | Skills04 Frankfurt | 2019 |
20 | 39:58 | Alex Ibach | Zollerburgläufer SC Hechingen | 2017 |
Classic Ten (10 km) - Frauen
Platz | Zeit | Name | Gruppe | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 (neu) | 42:46 | Lea Dehner | Theben AG / ASV Horb | 2023 |
2 | 44:47 | Linda Sgonina | Fast Feet Tübingen | 2017 |
3 | 45:53 | Nazli Hacibayramoglu | SV Sommerbiathlon Empfingen | 2017 |
4 | 46:12 | Broggi Benedetta | Fast Feet Tübingen | 2015 |
5 | 46:25 | Elisabeth Culmann | Fast Feet Tübingen | 2018 |
6 | 46:32 | Nazli Hacibayramoglu | SV Sommerbiathlon Empfingen | 2016 |
7 | 47:04 | Linda Sgonina | Fast Feet Tübingen | 2019 |
8 | 48:57 | Jana Lamert | Ju-Jutsu Renfrizhausen | 2017 |
9 | 49:33 | Kerstin Konstanzer | LG Steinlach-Zollern | 2019 |
10 | 52:19 | Celia Barrez | Fast Feet Tübingen | 2016 |
11 (neu) | 53:16 | Franziska Hohloch | Ju-Jutsu-Team Renfrizhausen | 2023 |
12 | 53:38 | Christin Schaupp | 2016 | |
13 (neu) | 53:42 | Tasica Waltersdorf | LG Steinlach-Zollern | 2023 |
14 | 54:11 | Susanne Herl | Theben | 2014 |
15 | 54:19 | Lea Dietz | 2017 | |
16 | 54:33 | Tasica Waltersdorf | LG Steinlach-Zollern | 2019 |
17 | 54:38 | Sandra Schüch | SV Gruol | 2016 |
18 | 54:40 | Jessi Alber | SV Gruol | 2016 |
19 | 54:45 | Julia Götz | 2015 | |
20 (neu) | 54:49 | Anja Schädle | SV Weildorf | 2023 |
Take Five (5,7 km) - Männer
Platz | Zeit | Name | Gruppe | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22:21 | Joshua Kommer | Fox on the run | 2023 |
2 | 22:27 | Jan Schenk | TSV Geislingen Turnen / Leichtathletik | 2023 |
3 | 22:30 | Nico Schweiger | GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen | 2023 |
4 | 24:17 | Gregor Schäfer | JSG Eyachtal C-Jugend | 2023 |
5 | 24:49 | Aaron Kommer | Fox on the run | 2023 |
6 | 25:32 | Niklas Alber | Fox on the run | 2023 |
7 | 27:02 | Finn Schiebel | 2023 | |
8 | 27:43 | Christoph Stiller | TSV Geislingen Turnen / Leichtathletik | 2023 |
9 | 28:24 | Luka Pfister | fc lelu | 2023 |
10 | 28:37 | Levin Rupp | fc lelu | 2023 |
11 | 28:40 | Matthias Kuner | Theben AG | 2023 |
12 | 28:44 | Johannes Teichmann | TSV Geislingen Turnen / Leichtathletik | 2023 |
13 | 29:24 | Joshua Merz | Fox on the run | 2023 |
14 | 29:34 | Johannes Hipp | SV Böblingen | 2023 |
15 | 30:30 | Jannik Schädle | SV Weildorf | 2023 |
16 | 31:20 | Luca Neßler | JSG Eyachtal C-Jugend | 2023 |
17 | 31:52 | Olaf Kämmerling | OlLi | 2023 |
18 | 31:53 | Raphael Schäfer | 2023 | |
19 | 32:22 | Hans-Peter Baiker | Sommerbiathlon SV Empfingen | 2023 |
20 | 32:29 | Tobias Brendle | Stunzachtaler Laufexpress | 2023 |
Take Five (5,7 km) - Frauen
Platz | Zeit | Name | Gruppe | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29:59 | Katharina Hipp | SV Böblingen | 2023 |
2 | 31:45 | Lillia Stadniichuk | OlLi | 2023 |
3 | 32:03 | Bettina Fedor | LG Steinlach-Zollern | 2023 |
4 | 32:28 | Sandra Brendle | Stunzachtaler Laufexpress | 2023 |
5 | 32:37 | Alexandra Schäfer | 2023 | |
6 | 34:38 | Manuela Emmering | Ju-Jutsu-Team Renfrizhausen | 2023 |
7 | 35:16 | Katharina Buob | Ju-Jutsu-Team Renfrizhause | 2023 |
8 | 37:44 | Karin Krämer | Ju-Jutsu-Team Renfrizhausen | 2023 |
9 | 39:58 | Susanne Kommer | Fox on the run | 2023 |
10 | 41:48 | Sonja Teichmann | TSV Geislingen Turnen / Leichtathletik | 2023 |
11 | 44:43 | Michaela Rauch | 2023 |